GPO S18-19 J1 Classement après la ronde 8 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | LE BRECH Cyril | 2051 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 7 | 44½ | 35½ | 2040 | |
2 | FAROU Fabrice | 1895 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 7 | 43 | 34 | 2021 | |
3 | IFFOUR Farrel | 1705 F | JunM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 6 | 41½ | 34 | 1778 | |
4 | RADINA Franck | 1787 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 6 | 41 | 33 | 1833 | |
5 | SALEH Nima Armand | 1601 F | CadM | FRA | HDF | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… | 6 | 38½ | 31½ | 1700 | |
6 | WIKTOR Henryk | 1550 F | VetM | FRA | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 5½ | 37½ | 31 | 1677 | |
7 | THUILLIER Dominique | 1408 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny | 5 | 40½ | 33 | 1699 | |
8 | DE KERHOR Iris | 1516 F | SenF | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 5 | 40 | 33 | 1576 | |
9 | ROBERT Maxime | 1593 F | PupM | FRA | HDF | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… | 5 | 39½ | 31½ | 1615 | |
10 | FANCELLI Sophie | 1725 F | SenF | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 5 | 34½ | 29 | 1560 | |
11 | MBARYDABA Yvon | 1372 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 5 | 30½ | 24½ | 1443 | |
12 | MAUPIN Gervais | 1656 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4½ | 38 | 30½ | 1527 | |
13 | CARBONNEAUX Maxence | 1490 F | MinM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4½ | 36½ | 30 | 1488 | |
14 | GIBSON John | 1584 F | VetM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4½ | 36½ | 29 | 1467 | |
15 | GARCIA Diego | 1525 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4½ | 32½ | 26½ | 1403 | |
16 | ADAM Costel | 1382 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 4½ | 32 | 28 | 1365 | |
17 | LEGRAND Hugo | 1694 F | CadM | FRA | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4 | 40 | 32 | 1557 | |
18 | FRAZAO Thomas | 1482 F | CadM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4 | 38 | 32 | 1425 | |
19 | CAULLE Abel | 1222 F | PupM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4 | 31 | 25 | 1317 | |
20 | FRAZAO Pascal | 1147 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny | 4 | 30½ | 25½ | 1340 | |
21 | MINART Guillaume | 1407 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4 | 30½ | 24½ | 1327 | |
22 | PRUD'HOMME Simon | 1325 F | MinM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4 | 30 | 24 | 1313 | |
23 | GIBERT Dominique | 1190 N | VetM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 4 | 28 | 23 | 1233 | |
24 | BIET Valentin | 1100 F | MinM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4 | 24½ | 20½ | 1110 | |
25 | CLEMENT Marie-Helene | 1208 F | MinF | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 3½ | 36½ | 30 | 1348 | |
26 | ZEJLI Mehdi | 1144 F | PupM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 3½ | 32 | 26 | 1306 | |
27 | KHALID Riad | 1362 F | JunM | FRA | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 3 | 32 | 27 | 1291 | |
28 | ADELBRECHT Noemie | 1325 F | CadF | FRA | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 3 | 30½ | 25½ | 1280 | |
29 | CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel | 1103 F | BenM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 3 | 30½ | 25½ | 1161 | |
30 | DUPONT Pierre | 1140 F | VetM | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 3 | 29½ | 25 | 1151 | |
31 | TAPISSIER Yves | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 3 | 28½ | 25 | 1082 | |
32 | CLEMENT Sophie | 1108 F | SepF | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 3 | 27½ | 24½ | 1064 | |
33 | GREBOVAL Matisse | 1060 N | BenM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 3 | 25 | 22 | 1026 | |
34 | DOUMEIZEL Clarel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | HDF | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… | 3 | 22½ | 19½ | 976 | |
35 | ROBERT Maud | 910 N | PpoF | FRA | HDF | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… | 2½ | 23 | 20 | 935 | |
36 | CASSUBIE Kevin | 1100 N | SenM | FRA | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 2 | 29½ | 24 | 1180 | |
37 | ADELBRECHT Lilian | 1095 F | BenM | FRA | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 2 | 27 | 22½ | 1083 | |
38 | CHAUMEIL Maxim | 799 N | PouM | FRA | HDF | Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons | 2 | 26 | 22½ | 890 | |
39 | DESCROIX Antoine | 1040 N | BenM | FRA | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 2 | 24 | 21 | 885 | |
40 | HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie | 980 N | SepF | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 1½ | 21 | 18 | 862 | |
41 | DUPONT Madeleine | 830 N | VetF | FRA | HDF | Droit au Mat | 1 | 22 | 18 | 811 | |
42 | CAULLE Ernest | 890 N | PouM | FRA | HDF | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 1 | 21 | 17 | 704 |